Text Box: WEEK 5  LEADERS

DIVISION I SINGLES

Kammi Norrington

Ringle

904

Nikki Lohr

Wis Dells

879

Tara Bailey

Green Bay

872

Sarah Kickhaver

Milwaukee

860

Jennifer Compton

DePere

856

DIVISION I DOUBLES

Kim Felton~Casey Pulczinski

Green Bay

1619

Rachel Nelson~Missy Garbe

Waupaca

1604

Patti Muenzenberger~Jackie Oldenburg

Sparta~LaCrosse

1572

Lisa Hartel~Amanda Suess

Sturgeon Bay

1550

Kaylene Hanson~Brittany Thurston

Galesville~Sparta

1538

DIVISION I ALL EVENTS

Casey Pulczinski

Green Bay

1672

Kammi Norrington

Ringle

1638

Patti Muenzenberger

Sparta

1636

Sarah Kickhaver

Milwaukee

1624

Rachel Nelson

Waupaca

1614

DIVISION II SINGLES

Peggy O’Donnell

Neosho

900

Sue Moen

Roscoe, IL

862

Melissa Noffke

Winneconne

843

Jen Bowlin

Oconomowoc

843

Jenny July

Merrill

842

DIVISION II DOUBLES

Jackie Barrett~Mary Kay Poehlman

Waupaca

1609

Jean Gulbrand~Ramona Marcelle

Two Rivers~Mishicot

1586

Linda Westphal~Patty Malotky

LaCrosse~Bangor

1582

Marilyn Miller~Kay Czechanski

Two Rivers

1566

Lisa Wojciehowski~Joyce Bergsbaken

Marinette~Oconto

1566

DIVISION II ALL EVENTS

Jenny July

Merrill

1685

Linda Westphal

LaCrosse

1663

Sue Moen

Roscoe, IL

1661

Marilyn Miller

Two Rivers

1630

Bonnie Houlihan

Green Bay

1618

OPTIONAL SCRATCH DIVISION

Kammi Norrington

Ringle

751

Dawn Kluever

Schofield

706

Rachel Nelson

Waupaca

683

Tara Bailey

Green Bay

680

Kelly Blank

Oshkosh

678

SPECIAL AWARDS

Florence Boehringer Award

High Scratch Series in Singles

 Kammi Norrington

751

Betty Smith Award

High Scratch Series in Doubles

 Rachel Nelson

739

Kathy Josephson Award

High Scratch Game~Divison I

Singles and Doubles

 Singles~Sarah Kickhaver


 
Doubles~Missy Garbe

278

269

Glenora Thompson Award

High Handicap Game in Singles

 Melissa Noffke

331

Shirley Hoffman Award

High Scratch Game

Division II Singles

 Peggy O’Donnell

256

Ruth Radlinger Award

High Scratch All Events

Division II~Age 70+

 TBD