Text Box: OFFICIAL STANDINGS

 DIVISION I SINGLES

Nicole Brown

Tomahawk

870

Rebecca Bisson

Augusta

855

Hannah Nielsen

Milwaukee

844

Jill Burdick

WI Dells

825

Megan Hornung

West Bend

819

 DIVISION I DOUBLES

Michelle Juedes ~ Denise Young

Menasha ~ Neenah

1668

Pam Hornung ~ Megan Hornung

West Bend

1637

Barb Manninger ~ Sally Manninger

Stoddard

1601

Melissa Noffke ~ Sherry Rieben

Winneconne ~ Omro

1592

Jill Kraft ~ Kristina Lofink

Merrill

1584

 DIVISION I ALL EVENTS

Denise Young

Neenah

1744

Rebecca Bisson

Augusta

1711

Annette Vandehey

Junction City

1703

Melissa Garbe

Oshkosh

1637

Megan Hornung

West Bend

1624

 DIVISION II SINGLES

Deb Raymond

Darlington

917

Terri Strother

Mt Horeb

843

Claudia Place

Spooner

829

Ardyce Rumppe

Janesville

827

Jill Weiss

Pine River

820

Carrie Erler

Mauston

820

 DIVISION II DOUBLES

Annette Vandehey~Brenda Kubisiak

Junction City~Stevens Pt

1641

Shelley Ghelfi ~ Mary Linden

LaCrosse ~ Onalaska

1640

Kaylee Lemler ~ Debra Holzhueter

New Auburn ~ Menomonie

1632

Rebecca Bisson ~ Calissa Walker

Augusta ~ Fairchild

1608

Faith McFarlin ~ Jul Rohrer

Alma ~ Cochrane

1595

 DIVISION II ALL EVENTS

Faith McFarlin

Alma

1704

Deb Raymond

Darlington

1691

Carrie Erler

Mauston

1651

Terri Strother

Mt Horeb

1639

Lourdette McCue

Milwaukee

1634

 OPTIONAL SCRATCH DIVISION

Nicole Brown

Tomahawk

747

Melissa Garbe

Oshkosh

718

Nicole Kleutgen

Stevens Point

715

Tammy Schmidtke

Kenosha

690

Deb Law-Weigel

Omro

686

 SPECIAL AWARDS        Note:  Only one special award per score

Florence Boehringer Award

High Scratch Series in Singles

  Nicole Brown

747

Betty Smith Award

High Scratch Series in Doubles

  Denise Young

836

Kathy Josephson Award

High Scratch Game~Divison I

Singles and Doubles

  S ~ Nicole Kleutgen

  D ~ Denise Young

300

 

300

Shirley Hoffman Award

High Scratch Game

Division II Singles

  Deb Raymond

244

Glenora Thompson Award

High Handicap Game in Singles

  Rachel Hendricks

338

Ruth Radlinger Award

High Scratch All Events

Division II~Age 70+

  Phyllis Shrier

1068